12 Gen 2020

Abbinamento turno 3

Tav.FedBiancoPtsIDWRisultatoIDBPtsNeroFed
1ITA CN LASIO Millo (2)21(2) CN MONTORSI MATTEOITA
2ITA 1N GIORGI EZIO ALBERTO (2)65(2) CN MILITELLO MicheleITA
3ITA 1N PIERONI Marco (1.5)2410(1.5) 3N MASSAZZA FEDERICOITA
4ITA CN TAMBURINI Lorenzo (1.5)419(1.5) ZAMBON VALERIOITA
5ITA 1N RICCI Massimo (1)37(1) 2N GNETTI PaoloITA
6ITA 2N SHADRAM ESHAGH (1)912(1) 2N GNETTI PietroITA
7ITA SELVAGGIO Gian Paolo (1)1316(1) MUCA GLENDITA
8ITA PENGHIS Virgilia (1)2214(1) BENEDETTI LEONARDOITA
9ITA CM CALEFFI Cesare (1)2318(0.5) ZAMBON PAOLOITA
10ITA 2N BARBASINI Francesco (0.5)821(0.5) GABRIELLI FABIOITA
11ITA 2N SPINETTA Gianni (0)1120(0) GABRIELLI EdoardoITA
12ITA RATTI ALESSANDRO (0)1715(0) MICHELI DARIOITA

Abbinamento turno 2

Tav.FedBiancoPtsIDWRisultatoIDBPtsNeroFed
1ITA CN MONTORSI MATTEO (1)11 – 013(1) SELVAGGIO Gian PaoloITA
2ITA PENGHIS Virgilia (1)220 – 12(1) CN LASIO MilloITA
3ITA CN MILITELLO Michele (1)51 – 09(1) 2N SHADRAM ESHAGHITA
4ITA 2N GNETTI Paolo (1)70 – 16(1) 1N GIORGI EZIO ALBERTOITA
5ITA CM CALEFFI Cesare (0.5)23½ – ½4(1) CN TAMBURINI LorenzoITA
6ITA ZAMBON PAOLO (0.5)180 – 124(0.5) 1N PIERONI MarcoITA
7ITA 3N MASSAZZA FEDERICO (0.5)101 – 08(0.5) 2N BARBASINI FrancescoITA
8ITA ZAMBON VALERIO (0.5)191 – 021(0.5) GABRIELLI FABIOITA
9ITA GABRIELLI Edoardo (0)200 – 13(0) 1N RICCI MassimoITA
10ITA MUCA GLEND (0)161 – 011(0) 2N SPINETTA GianniITA
11ITA 2N GNETTI Pietro (0)121 – 017(0) RATTI ALESSANDROITA
12ITA BENEDETTI LEONARDO (0)141 – 015(0) MICHELI DARIOITA

Classifica al turno 3

PosIDTNAMERtgPRtgFedPts Buc1 BucT ARO.
161NGIORGI EZIO ALBERTO 17272373ITA 2.0 1.0 2.0 1572.5
22CNLASIO Millo 18932067ITA 2.0 1.0 1.5 1267.0
35CNMILITELLO Michele 17402339ITA 2.0 1.0 1.0 1538.5
41CNMONTORSI MATTEO 20132290ITA 2.0 1.0 1.0 1490.0
5241NPIERONI Marco 17982240ITA 1.5 1.5 2.0 1440.0
619NCZAMBON VALERIO 14402023ITA 1.5 1.5 2.0 1223.0
74CNTAMBURINI Lorenzo 17421884ITA 1.5 1.0 2.0 1690.5
8103NMASSAZZA FEDERICO 15791636ITA 1.5 0.5 1.0 1443.0
913NCSELVAGGIO Gian Paolo 14671882ITA 1.0 2.0 3.0 1881.5
1022NCPENGHIS Virgilia 10291093ITA 1.0 2.0 2.5 1893.0
11122NGNETTI Pietro 15051667ITA 1.0 2.0 2.0 1666.5
1216NCMUCA GLEND 14401620ITA 1.0 2.0 2.0 1620.0
1372NGNETTI Paolo 17051584ITA 1.0 2.0 2.0 1583.5
1492NSHADRAM ESHAGH 16371582ITA 1.0 2.0 2.0 1582.0
1523CMCALEFFI Cesare 19411742ITA 1.0 1.5 3.0 1742.0
1614NCBENEDETTI LEONARDO 14401591ITA 1.0 1.5 1.5 1591.0
1731NRICCI Massimo 17501446ITA 1.0 1.0 1.0 1445.5
1818NCZAMBON PAOLO 1440998ITA 0.5 1.5 3.0 1798.0
1982NBARBASINI Francesco 1663779ITA 0.5 1.5 3.0 1579.0
2021NCGABRIELLI FABIO 12231317ITA 0.5 1.5 3.0 1509.5
21112NSPINETTA Gianni 1513927ITA 0.0 2.0 3.0 1726.5
2215NCMICHELI DARIO 1440790ITA 0.0 2.0 3.0 1590.0
2320NCGABRIELLI Edoardo 1424894ITA 0.0 1.0 2.0 1693.5
2417NCRATTI ALESSANDRO 1440805ITA 0.0 1.0 2.0 1605.0
Tie Break legend:
Buc1 : Buchholz Cut 1
BucT : Buchholz Total
ARO. : Average Rating Opponents

Generato da Vega
(Arbiter/Club : CS SARZANA – ITA )

[top]